it_ITus

Albo d’Oro

IRONBIKE  2016: RAMOS MILTON (HON) – AMY BETH MC DOUGALL (RSA)

IRONBIKE  2015: RAMOS MILTON (HON) – MIREILLE MONTMINY (CAN)

IRONBIKE  2014: RAMOS MILTON (HON) – LIESBETH HESSENS (BEL)

IRONBIKE 2013 FOJTIK ONDREJ (CZE) – NESSUNA DONNA CLASSIFICATA

IRONBIKE 2012:  FOJTIK ONDREJ (CZE) – RICKIE COTTER (GBR)

IRONBIKE 2011:  RAMOS MILTON (HON) – LOUISE KOBIN (USA)

IRONBIKE 2010:  VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael (SPA) – NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ (SPA)

IRONBIKE 2009:  LUCA ROSTAGNO (ITA) – LOUISE KOBIN (USA)

IRONBIKE 2008:  SIBL RADOSLAV (CZE) – LOUISE KOBIN (USA)

IRONBIKE 2007:  SIBL RADOSLAV (CZE) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2006:  SIBL RADOSLAV (CZE) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2005:  SIBL RADOSLAV (CZE) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2004:  FOJTIK ONDREJ (CZE) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2003:  FOJTIK ONDREJ (CZE) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2002:  FOJTIK ONDREJ (CZE) – SARA MARINO (ITA)

IRONBIKE 2001: HUIB DE ROO (NED) – TERESA COSTA SALA (SPA)

IRONBIKE 2000: SERRA VITTORIO (ITA) – NESSUNA DONNA CLASSIFICATA

IRONBIKE 1999: DEHO MARZIO (ITA) – JANET PUIGGROSS (SPA)

IRONBIKE 1998: DESDERI DANILO (ITA) – SANDRA KLOMP (ITA)

IRONBIKE 1997: NIEDERKOFLER ANDREAS – VALENTINA BOTTARELLI (ITA)

IRONBIKE 1996: DESDERI DANILO (ITA) – VALENTINA GERASSIMOVA (RUS)

IRONBIKE 1995: DESDERI DANILO (ITA) – MARCELLINA DOSSI (ITA)

IRONBIKE 1994: DESDERI DANILO (ITA) – CRISTINA CLERICO (ITA)

Condividi!

Sponsor Istituzionali

  • Regione
  • Prov To
  • Crc
  • Crsaluzzo
  • Limone
  • Sauzedoulx
  • Acceglio
  • Bobbio Pellice
  • Pramollo
  • Roure
  • Sampeyre
  • Sestriere
  • Corpo Forestale
  • Cri

Sponsor

  • S Agrimontana
  • S Aon
  • S Bodrero
  • S Autonoleggio Cuneorenter
  • S Edilplastubi
  • S Fassi Computer
  • S Ferrino
  • S Green Valley
  • S Rifugio Selleries
  • S Shell
  • S Terme Valdieri

Partner

  • Iron Biker
  • Crocodile Trophy
  • Alta Via
  • Rally Romagna
  • Avventura Sport

Per essere sempre aggiornato

Contattaci per maggiori informazioni.

it_ITus